|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャビットカップ こども野球2017大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西岡北ビッグサン |
(豊) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
(北) |
北区ファイターズ |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
新琴似スラッガーズ |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
江別 |
野幌ファイターズ |
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
ノース・ブラザーズ |
(東) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
東 |
ホワイトベアーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
真栄ボーイズ |
(清) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
(豊) |
羊ヶ丘カージナルス |
|
4 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
伏見カーディナルス |
(中) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
(中) |
三角山キッズ |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
栄ゴールデンキングス |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(厚) |
厚別アトムズ |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
麻生野球少年団 |
北 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
(手) |
手稲山口メッツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
白石リトルファイターズ |
(白) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
岩見 |
岩見沢第一アトムズ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
岩見沢美園スターズ |
岩見 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(白) |
菊水ジャガーズ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
平岸ウイナーズ |
豊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(中) |
幌南ファイターズ |
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
西岡ボルテージ |
(豊) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(白) |
白菊ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ポルテ札幌西 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
江別 |
大麻アトムズ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
屯田ブルースターズ |
(北) |
11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
0 |
|
ポルテ札幌東 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
宮の森グランドキング |
(中) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東 |
東16丁目フリッパーズ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
茨戸タイガース |
(北) |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
(厚) |
小野幌ライオンズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北野リトルメッツ |
(清) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
(西) |
山の手ベアーズ |
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
北野パワーズ |
(清) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
清 |
平岡インディーズ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
北白石ワイルドナイン |
(白) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
北光Jrイーグルス |
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
|
真栄ビクトリー |
(清) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
豊 |
豊園ウイングス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西琴似パンダース |
(西) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
(西) |
八軒東和グッピーズ |
|
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
北郷サラブレッツ |
(白) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
(東) |
丘珠オニオンズ |
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
元栄フェニックス |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(中) |
中南イーグルス |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
ウインズ |
(北) |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
(南) |
藻岩ライオンズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大栄クーガーズ |
(東) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
(西) |
札幌ファイヤーズ |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
緑ヶ丘パワーズ |
(南) |
不戦勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
(北) |
新琴似パワーズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
北光ジュニアファイターズ |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東 |
東ハリケーン |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
北都タイガース |
(白) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小樽 |
長橋少年野球 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
南線ファイターズ |
石狩 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(白) |
白石Jrフェニックス |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
不戦勝 |
|
北広島イーストグローリー |
北広 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
9 |
(白) |
本郷イーグルス |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
岩見沢ベースボールクラブ |
岩見 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
伏古わんぱくボーイズ |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
双葉ツインスターズ |
石狩 |
8 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
(清) |
里塚イーグルス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
栄北ナインスターズ |
(東) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
石狩 |
緑苑台ファイターズJr |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
手稲ヤングスターズ |
(手) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
(東) |
レッドアスレチックス |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
新札幌スターズ |
(厚) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
羊ヶ丘ブルースターズ |
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
星置ブラックタイガース |
手 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
(東) |
鉄東スワローズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東グレートキングス |
(東) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(北) |
新川ウィーディズ |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
大谷地ヤングタークス |
(白) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
江別 |
あけぼのみどりファイターズ |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
屯田ノースパイレーツ |
北 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(西) |
西発寒ホークス |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
伏古ファイターズ |
(東) |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
(厚) |
厚別信濃スターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大麻バファロー |
江別 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
(南) |
真駒内ドリームス |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
発東ヤンキース |
西 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
(厚) |
大谷地東ドリームス |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
KAPPA'S |
豊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
豊平カージナルス |
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
中の島ビッグタイガース |
(豊) |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
(東) |
東雲ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
拓北スパイダース |
(北) |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
(手) |
北発寒ファイヤーズ |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
緑丘ホーマーズ |
(中) |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
(北) |
篠路ライオンズ |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
新川ファイヤーバード |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
鉄東すずかけファイターズ |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
厚別西キングパワーズ |
(厚) |
13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
15 |
(東) |
札苗スターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
太平スカイラークス |
(北) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
(中) |
幌西フェニックス |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
あいの里バイソンズ |
(北) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
(清) |
清田中央フレンズ |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
稲穂ホークス |
(手) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(手) |
前田リトル |
|
0 |
|
不戦勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
屯田ベアーズ |
(北) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(中) |
ニュースターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
エルムファイターズ |
(白) |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(西) |
少年ジャガーズ |
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
6 |
|
北東ナイン |
(東) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
(豊) |
中の島ファイターズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小樽入船フェニックス |
小樽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
手 |
手稲野球少年団 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
岩見沢東ブラックベアーズ |
岩見 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
(北) |
新琴似シャークス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石山アトムズ |
(南) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
不戦勝 |
|
(手) |
金山ファイターズ |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
厚別ファイターズ |
(厚) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
(手) |
北発寒エンジェルス |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
篠路西BFジュニア |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(白) |
アカシアファイヤーズ |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
東札幌ジャイアンツ |
(白) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
(手) |
星置レッドソックス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日新ベアーズ |
(中) |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
(豊) |
東月寒レオンズ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
月寒アパッチャーズ |
(豊) |
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
(西) |
福井キングタイガース |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
宮の沢オリオンズ |
(西) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
西岡スターズ |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
上野幌サンダース |
(厚) |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
(西) |
上手稲コンドル |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
円山リトルジャイアンツ |
(中) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
(北) |
篠路キングスネークス |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ジャビットカップ こども野球2017大会 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西岡北ビッグサン |
(豊) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
(北) |
北区ファイターズ |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
新琴似スラッガーズ |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
江別 |
野幌ファイターズ |
|
|
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
7 |
|
|
ノース・ブラザーズ |
(東) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
東 |
ホワイトベアーズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
真栄ボーイズ |
(清) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
(豊) |
羊ヶ丘カージナルス |
|
|
4 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
|
伏見カーディナルス |
(中) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
(中) |
三角山キッズ |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
栄ゴールデンキングス |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(厚) |
厚別アトムズ |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
麻生野球少年団 |
北 |
2 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
10 |
(手) |
手稲山口メッツ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
白石リトルファイターズ |
(白) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
岩見 |
岩見沢第一アトムズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
岩見沢美園スターズ |
岩見 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(白) |
菊水ジャガーズ |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
平岸ウイナーズ |
豊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(中) |
幌南ファイターズ |
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
西岡ボルテージ |
(豊) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(白) |
白菊ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ポルテ札幌西 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
江別 |
大麻アトムズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
屯田ブルースターズ |
(北) |
11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
0 |
|
ポルテ札幌東 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
宮の森グランドキング |
(中) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東 |
東16丁目フリッパーズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
茨戸タイガース |
(北) |
2 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
(厚) |
小野幌ライオンズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
北野リトルメッツ |
(清) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
(西) |
山の手ベアーズ |
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
北野パワーズ |
(清) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
清 |
平岡インディーズ |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
北白石ワイルドナイン |
(白) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
北光Jrイーグルス |
|
|
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
9 |
|
|
真栄ビクトリー |
(清) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
豊 |
豊園ウイングス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
西琴似パンダース |
(西) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
(西) |
八軒東和グッピーズ |
|
|
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
北郷サラブレッツ |
(白) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
(東) |
丘珠オニオンズ |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
元栄フェニックス |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(中) |
中南イーグルス |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
ウインズ |
(北) |
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
0 |
(南) |
藻岩ライオンズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大栄クーガーズ |
(東) |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
(西) |
札幌ファイヤーズ |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
緑ヶ丘パワーズ |
(南) |
不戦勝 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
(北) |
新琴似パワーズ |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
北光ジュニアファイターズ |
(東) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東 |
東ハリケーン |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
北都タイガース |
(白) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小樽 |
長橋少年野球 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
南線ファイターズ |
石狩 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(白) |
白石Jrフェニックス |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
不戦勝 |
|
|
北広島イーストグローリー |
北広 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
9 |
(白) |
本郷イーグルス |
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
岩見沢ベースボールクラブ |
岩見 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
伏古わんぱくボーイズ |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
双葉ツインスターズ |
石狩 |
8 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
7 |
(清) |
里塚イーグルス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
栄北ナインスターズ |
(東) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
石狩 |
緑苑台ファイターズJr |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
手稲ヤングスターズ |
(手) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
(東) |
レッドアスレチックス |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
新札幌スターズ |
(厚) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
羊ヶ丘ブルースターズ |
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
|
|
星置ブラックタイガース |
手 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
(東) |
鉄東スワローズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
東グレートキングス |
(東) |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(北) |
新川ウィーディズ |
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
大谷地ヤングタークス |
(白) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
江別 |
あけぼのみどりファイターズ |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
屯田ノースパイレーツ |
北 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(西) |
西発寒ホークス |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
伏古ファイターズ |
(東) |
6 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
(厚) |
厚別信濃スターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
大麻バファロー |
江別 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
(南) |
真駒内ドリームス |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
発東ヤンキース |
西 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
(厚) |
大谷地東ドリームス |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
KAPPA'S |
豊 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
豊平カージナルス |
|
|
10 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
|
中の島ビッグタイガース |
(豊) |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
(東) |
東雲ファイターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
拓北スパイダース |
(北) |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
(手) |
北発寒ファイヤーズ |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
緑丘ホーマーズ |
(中) |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
(北) |
篠路ライオンズ |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
新川ファイヤーバード |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(東) |
鉄東すずかけファイターズ |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
厚別西キングパワーズ |
(厚) |
13 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
15 |
(東) |
札苗スターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
太平スカイラークス |
(北) |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
(中) |
幌西フェニックス |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
あいの里バイソンズ |
(北) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
(清) |
清田中央フレンズ |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
稲穂ホークス |
(手) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(手) |
前田リトル |
|
|
0 |
|
不戦勝 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7 |
|
|
屯田ベアーズ |
(北) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
(中) |
ニュースターズ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
エルムファイターズ |
(白) |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
(西) |
少年ジャガーズ |
|
|
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
北東ナイン |
(東) |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
(豊) |
中の島ファイターズ |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
小樽入船フェニックス |
小樽 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
手 |
手稲野球少年団 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
岩見沢東ブラックベアーズ |
岩見 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
0 |
(北) |
新琴似シャークス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
石山アトムズ |
(南) |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
不戦勝 |
|
(手) |
金山ファイターズ |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
厚別ファイターズ |
(厚) |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4 |
(手) |
北発寒エンジェルス |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
篠路西BFジュニア |
(北) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(白) |
アカシアファイヤーズ |
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
|
東札幌ジャイアンツ |
(白) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
(手) |
星置レッドソックス |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
日新ベアーズ |
(中) |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
(豊) |
東月寒レオンズ |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
月寒アパッチャーズ |
(豊) |
9 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
3 |
(西) |
福井キングタイガース |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
宮の沢オリオンズ |
(西) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(豊) |
西岡スターズ |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
上野幌サンダース |
(厚) |
2 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
(西) |
上手稲コンドル |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
円山リトルジャイアンツ |
(中) |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
(北) |
篠路キングスネークス |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|